← Back to People

Una Pascal

Staff

Mentioned in 346 documents · View JSON

Bookkeeper

Named beneficiary of the 1953 Trust ($1M).

Network Graph #

Most Connected With #

Richard Kahn (193)Daphne Wallace (113)Bella Klein (106)Jeanne Brennan (104)Jeffrey Epstein (91)Ann Rodriguez (90)Jermaine Ruan (82)Cecile de Jongh (78)Lesley Groff (56)Darren Indyke (50)Larry Visoski (45)Karyna Shuliak (28)

Timeline Events (1) #

Financial Epstein Signs Final Trust — $1M Each to Southern Trust Staff 2019-08-08

Documents (346) #

EFTA02815448 Court

EFTA02815562 Court

EFTA02815564 Court

EFTA02815569 Court

EFTA02815776 Court

EFTA00003149 Dataset 1

... Daphne Wallace STC Accountant: Una Pascal IT Manager: Jennaine Ruan STC is the Administration...

EFTA00099303 Dataset 9

... 37. to , if she survives me, Five Million Dollars ($5,000,000). 38. to UNA PASCAL, if she survives me, One Million Dollars ($1,000,000). 39. to MARK EPSTEIN, if he survives me, ...

EFTA00168309 Dataset 9

...0/14 01 31029 02/14 JEANNE BRE WIEBRACHT 02/20/14 01 31037 02/14 UNA PASCAL 02/20/14 01 31045 02/14 JERMAINE RUAN 02/20/14 ...

EFTA00276784 Dataset 9

...iquez nanny Etienne 1526 'Stone Mason Helper una Pascal Lanny Boodram Garth Eugene Nicholas Vic...

EFTA00282489 Dataset 9

...me: Daphne Cell: Jermaine Ruan-Com eters Jermaine Home: Jermaine Cell: ermaine Anti a: EFTA00282490 Una Pascal-Bookee er Una Home: Una Cell: SANTA FE, NEW MEXICO Brice: Karen: OFFICE NUMBERS: Office: Office Rol...

EFTA00283286 Dataset 9

Formatted Name Una Pascal Email • Internet, Pref Name Una Pascal Program ID -//Apple Inc.//Mac OS X 10.12.6//EN VCard Version...

EFTA00285340 Dataset 9

... Home: Daphne Cell: Jermaine Ruan-Computers Jermaine Home: Jermaine Cell: ermaine Anti EFTA00285341 Una Pascal-Bookee er Una Home: Una Cell: SANTA FE, NEW MEXICO Brice: Karen: OFFICE NUMBERS: Office: Office Rol...

EFTA00300180 Dataset 9

...ome: Daphne Cel Jermaine Ruan-Computers Jermaine Home: Jermaine Cell Jermaine Antigua: EFTA00300180 Una Pascal-Bookeeper Una Home: Una Cell: Loretta Morrell-Housekeeping/Messenger Loretta Hom Loretta Cell: Ann ...

EFTA00304489 Dataset 9

... • Daphne Home: Daphne Cell: Jermaine Ruan-Com uters Jermaine Home: Jermaine Cell: ermaine Anti a: Una Pascal-Bookeeper Una Home: EFTA00304490 Una Cell: SANTA FE, NEW MEXICO Brice: Karen: OFFICE NUMBERS: Offic...

EFTA00309158 Dataset 9

...me: Daphne Cell: EFTA00309159 Jermaine Ruan-Com uters Jermaine Home: Jermaine Cell: ermaine Anti a: Una Pascal-Bookeeper Una Home: Una Cell: SANTA FE. NEW MEXICO Ranch Address: 49 Zorro Ranch Road Stanley, NM 8...

EFTA00320383 Dataset 9

...Darren Indyke Daphne Wallace a L❑n \ Morrison . , Jermaine Ruan Bill Hammond Una Pascal / Louis Subject: David Rodgers new email Date: The, 23 Aug 2016 21:00:10 +0000 David Rodgers new em...

EFTA00320384 Dataset 9

..., Darren Indyke , Daphne Wallace , Jermaine Ruan Larry Aiornson , Billy Hammond , Una Pascal / Louis Subject: Re: David Rodgers new email Date: Tue, 23 Aug 2016 21:09:42 +0000 Thank you Larry ...

EFTA00322844 Dataset 9

... Bella Klein Jermaine Roan JoJo Fontanilla , merwin dela cruz , Una Pascal Subject: BED-TEB Date: Sat, 09 Jul 2016 15:10:25 +0000 Today Saturday Depart Jet Aviation 5pm Arriv...

EFTA00322846 Dataset 9

... >, JoJo Fontanilla >, merwin dela cruz < >, Una Pascal Today Saturday Depart Jet Aviation 5pm Arrival Meridean TEB at 5:45pm Sunday TEB - PBI Depart Merid...

EFTA00322847 Dataset 9

... >, JoJo Fontanilla >, merwin dela cruz < >, Una Pascal Today Saturday Depart Jet Aviation 5pm Arrival Meridean TEB at 5:45pm Sunday TEB - PBI Depart Merid...

EFTA00323087 Dataset 9

...iz Banasiak , Darren Indyke , Rich Kahn Bella Klein Una Pascal Subject: PBI - LSJ Date: Wed, 29 Jun 2016 21:59:23 +0000 All: PBI - STT Confirmed departure is Thur...

EFTA00327481 Dataset 9

From: bellaklein To: Richard Kahn <I Cc: Jeanne , Una Pascal < Subject: Fwd: Chairs at the Gotham Awards Date: Mon, 21 Mar 2016 20:03:18 +0000 Check will not be...

EFTA00328091 Dataset 9

From: bellaklein To: Jeanne Cc: Una Pascal , Richard Kahn Subject: Gratitude_Hasty Pudding Institude_Check 302_500...

EFTA00333180 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal To: Rich cMIMI=M > Subject: JE package Date: ...

EFTA00333184 Dataset 9

...sure what it is as I did not order anything for the island_ >>>> >>>>> On Dec 18, 2015, at 2:30 PM, Una Pascal wrote: >>>>> >>>>> >>>>> >>>>> Good Afternoon, >>>>> >>>>> According to ...

EFTA00333304 Dataset 9

From: Zorro To: bellaklein Lesley Groff <MINII >, Richard Kahn >, Una Pascal Subject: Update Date: Sat, 12 Dec 2015 17:11:04 +0000 Afternoon to All Quick item, I will be having...

EFTA00334170 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal To: bellaklein , Lesley , Zorro Subject: Date: ...

EFTA00334171 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff <MINIII > To: Una Pascal Subject: Re: Date: Wed, 25 Nov 2015 20:41:53 +0000 Awe@!! thank you!! to you and yours also!! On ...

EFTA00334378 Dataset 9

...m: bellaklein Subject: Enhanced check 2618 Date: November 23, 2015 at 1:33:56 PM EST To: Jeanne Cc: Una Pascal < Richard Kahn Check will be mailed today, please file. Thank you, Bella EFT...

EFTA00335837 Dataset 9

...allace Cc: ann rodri uez , Jeanne Brennan , , Una Pascal Subject: Fwd: LOU - LSJ, LLC Date: Fri, 06 Nov 2015 19:25:41 +0000 Attachments: LOU - LSJ LLC.doc g...

EFTA00352099 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff < =,• To: Una Pascal < =,. Subject: Re: Date: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 18:04:22 +0000 thx On Mar 3, 2015...

EFTA00352585 Dataset 9

...ate: Fri, 20 Feb 2015 16:22:46 +0000 Please call Joi Ito cell office Begin forwarded message: From: Una Pascal cl > Date: Februa 20, 2015 at 11:21:19 AM EST To: Lesley < > ...

EFTA00353732 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal <MI=Milln To: Lesley <MEMIIIMEM> Subject: Date: Thu, 29 Jan 2015 17:54:54 +0000 Hi Lesley, Please c...

EFTA00356893 Dataset 9

From: bellaklein To: Jeanne Brennan Cc: una Pascal , Richard Kahn >, Lesley Groff Subject: Enhanced_Stockhol...

EFTA00358154 Dataset 9

...o: " ' , Sophia Mwaura Cc: Ann Rodriquez < IMIla>, Una Pascal <II=I > Subject: Meeting Monday, November 24th Date: Sun, 23 Nov 2014 13:50:52 +0000 Go...

EFTA00363079 Dataset 9

... Jermainc Ruan go Rich Kahn Una Pascal 4 Subject: Re: ZDC_UPDATED_CELL_LAND_LINES_091014 Date: Thu, 11 Sep 2014 04:33:50 +0000 Good Evenin...

EFTA00363125 Dataset 9

... James I need mac help" Janusz Banasiak Ic-manic Ruan Rich Kahn k Una Pascal <I Subject: Re: ZDC_UPDATED_CELL_LAND_LINES_091014 Date: Thu, 11 Sep 2014 14:17:38 +0000 Attachment...

EFTA00365743 Dataset 9

From: Richard Kahn <I To: Cc: Una Pascal <I Subject: Re: United Healthcare Benefit Summary-Is this it? Date: Thu, 31 Jul 2014 17:40:13 +0000...

EFTA00365746 Dataset 9

...ssociates Inc. 575 Lexington Avenue 4th Floor New York. NY 10022 tel Begin forwarded message: From: Una Pascal scl Date: July 31, 2014 at 1:49:37 PM EDT To: Rich < Hi Rich, Here is the information that you requ...

EFTA00368821 Dataset 9

...II > Cc: Richard Kahn Dafferilnd >, Ann Rodriquez Una Pascal , Daphne Wallace Subject: Vacation Schedule Date: Tue, 27 May 2014 20:18:55 +0000 Go...

EFTA00374484 Dataset 9

... Rich Kahn < >, Jeanne Brennan >, Daphne Wallace >, Una Pascal >, Jermaine Ruan >, Groff > Reply-To: Cecile de Jongh All, I will be dep...

EFTA00378674 Dataset 9

... , Ann Rodriquez , Daphne Wallace , Cecile de Jongh Una Pascal aldson Cotrin , Janusz Banasiak Larry Visoski Larry Subject: Re: ...

EFTA00378984 Dataset 9

... • , Cecile de Jonlh • , Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal • Valdson Cotrin .• , Janusz Banasiak , La...

EFTA00378985 Dataset 9

... Daphne Wallace Cecile de Jongh • , Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal , Valdson Cotrin -41 ...

EFTA00378986 Dataset 9

... , Daphne Wallace Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal Valdson Cotrin .• , Janusz Banasiak , Larry ...

EFTA00378987 Dataset 9

... , Daphne Wallace Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal ra son Cotrin , Janusz Banasiak , Lany Visoski Larry Subject: Re: Mess...

EFTA00378988 Dataset 9

...Wallace Cecile de Jongh Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal , Valdson Cotrin ...

EFTA00378990 Dataset 9

... , Cecile de Jon h , Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal Valdson Cotrin , Janusz Banasiak Subject: Re: Message from Jeffrey To Everyone Who Works For Him Da...

EFTA00378992 Dataset 9

... , Daphne Wallace Cecile de Jongh Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal , Valdson Cotrin Janusz Banasiak , Lany Visoski Larry Subject: Re: ...

EFTA00378998 Dataset 9

... , Daphne Wallace Cecile de Jongh • Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal , Valdson Cotrin Janusz Banasiak , Larry Visoski Larry Subject: Re: Me...

EFTA00379000 Dataset 9

...e Wallace Cecile de Jongh Jermaine Ruan Una Pascal , Valdson Cotrin ...

EFTA00380243 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal <I III > To: Lesley <MIMIII > Subject: Date: Fri, 01 Nov 2013 1...

EFTA00380546 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal <I III > To: Lesley <MIMIII > Subject: Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 15:41:5...

EFTA00380549 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff < =,• To: Una Pascal < =,• Subject: Re: Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 16:00:34 +0000 thx On Oct 31, 2013...

EFTA00381788 Dataset 9

From: Daphne Wallace To: , Cece de Jon Rich Kahn , Una Pascal Jermaine Ruan , Darren Indyke Subject: Out of the Office - October 7...

EFTA00383052 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal <II III > To: Lesley <MIMIlle Subject: Date: Fri, 20 Sep 2013 19:02:34 +000...

EFTA00390862 Dataset 9

...anne Brennan-Accountant Ann Rodriquez-Receptionist Daphne Wallace-Assistant Jennaine Ruan-Computers Una Pascal-Bookeeper EFTA00390863 EFTA00390864

EFTA00391913 Dataset 9

...ro Ranch To: Darren Indyke < Cc: Jeanne Brennan , Una Pascal , Karyna Shuliak , Rich Kahn Subject: ZDC_TELEPHONE_CELL_042113 Date: Mon, 22 Apr 2013 ...

EFTA00392044 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal <la To: Lesley <MINII > Subject: Date: Fri, 19 Apr 2013 20:40:25 +0000 Hi Leslie, Pl...

EFTA00392046 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff <MIMIII > To: Una Pascal Subject: Re: Date: Fri, 19 Apr 2013 20:44:11 +0000 thanks! this came through just now! you have h...

EFTA00392050 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal czl To: Lesley Subject: Re: Date: Fri, 19 Apr 2013 22:00:50 -4)000 yes On Fri, Apr 19, 2013 at 3:40...

EFTA00393717 Dataset 9

...e Jon¢h Da hne Wallace Harry Bella Jermaine Ruan Karyna Shuliak "Richard Kahn Kiinail Contact is >, Una Pascal Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary=l4dae9cc9c5601a58a04d799ddl7 *Good Afternoon To All, ...

EFTA00393795 Dataset 9

... >, "'Richard Kahn" Cc: "'Daphne Wallace" , "'Una Pascal" , "'Cecile de Jong!'" ann rodriquee "...

EFTA00393923 Dataset 9

... La Visoski • "Richard Kahn Gmail Contact)" , Roy Hodges Una Pascal Content-Type: multipartla Itemati ve; boundary= I 4dae9cc9c560 la58a04d799ddl7 *Good Afternoon To A...

EFTA00394799 Dataset 9

... , Jeanne Brennan , ann rodriquez , Una Pascal Subject: Re: Introduction Date: Thu, 28 Feb 2013 14:26:52 +0000 super, thanks On Feb 28, 2013, at 9...

EFTA00395048 Dataset 9

...ichard Kahn (Gmail Contact)" Daphne Wallace , Una Pascal briciridon Subject: Punch List - Master 022313 Date: Sun, 24 Feb 2013 03:20:16 +0000 Good Evening t...

EFTA00395050 Dataset 9

... "Richard Kahn (Gmail Contact " , Daphne Wallace •, Una Pascal , La Visoski ordon Subject: Re: Punch List - Master 022313 Date: Sun...

EFTA00402463 Dataset 9

... , Jeanne Brennan , ann rodri uez , Una Pascal , Jennaine Ruan Subject: Just Checking in - October 30, 2012 Date: Tue, 30...

EFTA00402464 Dataset 9

...arry Beller , Cecile de Jongh , Jeanne Brennan , ann rodriquez , Una Pascal Jermaine Ruan Subject: Re: Just Checking in - October 30, 2012 Date: Tue, 30 ...

EFTA00402466 Dataset 9

... , Jeanne Brennan , ann rodriquez Una Pascal , Jennaine Ruan Subject: Re: Just Checking in - October 30, 2012 Dat...

EFTA00402467 Dataset 9

... de Jon , ann rodri uez ; Una Pascal >; Jermaine Ruan < Sent: Tuesday, October 30, 2012 9:40 AM Subject: Re:...

EFTA00402470 Dataset 9

... , 'Jeanne Brennan' "'ann rodriquee , "'Una Pascal" Subject: RE: Just Checking in - October 30, 2012 Date: Tue, 30 Oct 2012 14:08:58 +0000 Great to he...

EFTA00402472 Dataset 9

...arry Beller Cecile de Jongh , Jeanne Brennan , ann rodriquez , Una Pascal Jermaine Ruan Subject: Re: Just Checking in - October 30, 2012 Date: Tue, 30 ...

EFTA00418778 Dataset 9

From: To: Cc: Cecile Jon Wallace Larry Visoski Leon Casey "Richard Kahn 1(Gmail Contact\)" Una Pascal Subject: Re: Travel_Dates Date: Thu, 01 Mar 2012 23:08:09 +0000 Have a safe and enjoyable trip . Se...

EFTA00422366 Dataset 9

... >, "'Darren Indyke"' czi Cc: "'Richard Kahn 1(Gmail Contact\)" < Millina Una Pascal' ... "'Lesley Groff" Subject: RE: IG_EMPLOYMENT_POLICY_122411 Date: Tue, 27 Dec 2011 11:38:20 +0000...

EFTA00422918 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal a To: Karen Lesley Cc: Jeanne Damn - Subject: Date: ...

EFTA00424471 Dataset 9

... released Employees need to be removed All the best Wannest tr ards On Wed, Nov 2, 2011 at 1:14 PM, Una Pascal la wrote: Good Afternoon Ladies, Here is the updated workbook for IG emplo...

EFTA00424814 Dataset 9

From: "Una Pascal" <IIMIMMI > To: "== (External Contact)" czMINII > Cc: "LSJ" <a Subject: Dat...

EFTA00429161 Dataset 9

... , Eve Febe "Landmark National Kerne , G , ann rodri • uez , Una Pascal Jermaine Ruan , Jeanne Brennan Cecile de Jongh ...

EFTA00435989 Dataset 9

...435989 marketing or recommending to another party any transaction or matter addressed herein. From: Una Pascal [mailto Sent: Wednesday, March 30, 2011 12:40 PM To: Jeanne Brennan Subject: Hi Jeanne, Per your re...

EFTA00439250 Dataset 9

...at 4:03:18 PM EDT To: Richard Kahn < > Cc: Jeanne >, Una Pascal < >, Check will not be reprinted, see below Thank you, Bella Tel: B...

EFTA00439257 Dataset 9

... Awards Date: March 21, 2016 at 4:03:18 PM EDT To: Richard Kahn Cc: Jeanne >, Una Pascal < >, Check will not be reprinted, see below Thank you, Bella Tel:...

EFTA00439562 Dataset 9

...wards Date: March 21, 2016 at 4:03:18 PM EDT To: Richard Kahn < Cc: Jeanne >, Una Pascal < >, Lesley Groff Check will not be reprinted, see below Thank you...

EFTA00441725 Dataset 9

From: Una Pascal To: Rich , bellaklein Darren , Lesley ...

EFTA00441727 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff To: Una Pascal <I Cc:r Subject: Re: , Bebe Avdiu e, >, bellal Darren Date: Fri, 23 Dec 2016 18:48:30 +0000...

EFTA00443126 Dataset 9

...t? Original Message From: bellaklein [mailto: Sent: Monday. February 01 2016 5:51 PM To: Jeanne Cc: Una Pascal ; Richard Kahn Subject: SFL Please enter wire EFTA00443126

EFTA00446114 Dataset 9

... >, Bebe Avdiu , Jermaine Ruan , Una Pascal Subject: Re: Fwd: Delay Date: Thu, 16 Feb 2017 12:09:53 +0000 Happy Thursday L, Thanks for the upda...

EFTA00446421 Dataset 9

From: Bella Klein To: Richard Kahn Cc: Lesley Groff < , Una Pascal Subject: Re: Enhanced: Hasty Pudding Order of the Golden Sphinx 2017 Date: Fri, 03 Mar 2017 15:53:5...

EFTA00446423 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff To: Bella Klein -1 Cc: Richard Kahn < , Una Pascal Subject: Re: Enhanced: Hasty Pudding Order of the Golden Sphinx 2017 Date: Fri, 03 Mar 2017 16:23:3...

EFTA00447690 Dataset 9

...Otan ,DarrenIndyke Rich Kahn , Januiz Banasiak Bella Klein Una Pascal / Louis Cc: Brice Gordon alla> Subject: Date: Mon...

EFTA00455220 Dataset 9

From: Lesley Groff To: Daphne Wallace Cc: Una Pascal < >, Cecile de Jongh < Subject: Re: Need to forward phone line today 10:45...

EFTA00456088 Dataset 9

..., Rich Kahn, Daphne Wallace , Una Pascal Subject: Anna vacation/school Date: Sun, 30 Jul 2017 22:30:31 +0000 Inline-Images: imagel .JPG Hey ...

EFTA00457374 Dataset 9

From: "Jermaine Ruan" To: "'Cecile de Jongh" , "'Daphne "'Una Pascal" "'Una Pascal' Cc: "'Jeanne Brennan Wiebracht" ...

EFTA00457578 Dataset 9

...n To: Lesley Groff Cc: Larry Visoski La , Anna Rodriquez , Una Pascal / Louis , Jeanne Brennen , Daphne Wallace , Daphne Wallac...

EFTA00460686 Dataset 9

... 'Jermaine Ruan' ,'Jeanne Brennan Wiebracht' ,'Una Pascal' Cc: 'Lesley Groff' Subject: Re: Phone service for STC Date: Wed, 11 Oct 2017 13:11:41 +0000 Noted....

EFTA00460693 Dataset 9

... hne Wallace , Jermaine Ruan , Una Pascal , Lesley Groff Subject: Re: Phone service for STC Date: Wed, 11 Oct 2017 14:33:13 +0000 Thank you J...

EFTA00460942 Dataset 9

... • 'Jermaine Ruan' ;'Jeanne Brennan Wiebracht' 'Una Pascal Cc: 'Lesley Groff Subject: Phone service for STC EFTA00460942 Good morning all, As the phone servic...

EFTA00465379 Dataset 9

...ff , Darren Ind ke , Rich Kahn Bella Klein , Una Pascal / Louis , Bebe Avdiu , Carluz Zulrac Anna Rodriquez , Jermaine Ruan ...

EFTA00465380 Dataset 9

... , Bella Klein Carluz Zulrac Darren Ind ke , "Una Pascal / Louis" Subject: Re: LSJ Tuesday Date: Mon, 04 Dec 2017 17:04:14 +0000 Got it, thanks! On Mon, Dec...

EFTA00465384 Dataset 9

... , Bebe Avdiu Bella Klein Carluz Zulrac Darren Ind ke , Rich Kahn , "Una Pascal / Louis" , merwin dela cruz Subject: Re: LSJ Tuesday Date: Mon, 04 Dec 2017 18:...

View all 346 documents →